Cart is empty

DELL NETWORKING 40GE QSFP+ SR TRANS 850NM 100-150M OM3/OM4 IN EXT

Frontpage / Communication / Network Acc. / DELL NETWORKING 40GE QSFP+ SR TRANS 850NM 100-150M OM3/OM4 IN EXT
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
DELL NETWORKING 40GE QSFP+ SR TRANS 850NM 100-150M OM3/OM4  IN EXT (407-BBOZ)

DELL NETWORKING 40GE QSFP+ SR TRANS 850NM 100-150M OM3/OM4 IN EXT

SKU:
407-BBOZ
EAN:
5397063819539
  • Product Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Expected in stock 16-06-2020
Description

DELL 407-BBOZ. SFP modtagertype: Fiberoptisk, Maksimal dataoverførselshastighed: 40000 Mbit/s, Grænsefladetype: QSFP+. Brand kompatibilitet: Dell, Kompatible produkter: - Dell Networking N3132PX-ON - Dell Networking N4000 Series - Dell Networking N4032 - Dell.... Antal medfølgende produkter: 1 stk

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.

© 2020 • Tlf: +45 7013 22 11eg@eg.dk • CVR: 84 66 78 11