Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC til LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2,0m 1-Pack fiberoptisk kabel

Frontpage / Communication / Cables / Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC til LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2,0m 1-Pack fiberoptisk kabel
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC til LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2,0m 1-Pack fiberoptisk kabel (AJ835A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC til LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2,0m 1-Pack fiberoptisk kabel

SKU:
AJ835A
EAN:
0884420053699
  • Type Fiber
  • Connector 1 LC
  • Connector 2 LC
In stock
Description

Product description

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk. Kabellængde: 2 m, Stik køn: Hanstik/Hanstik, Kabelfarve: Blå

Shipment includes

    2 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.

© 2020 • Tlf: +45 7013 22 11eg@eg.dk • CVR: 84 66 78 11