Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

Frontpage / Communication / Network Acc. / Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

SKU:
J9152A
EAN:
0884420143321
  • Product Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
In stock
Description

Product description

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.

Selling points and advantages

    Limited electronic and telephone support is available from HP. Refer to the HP Web site at www.procurve.com/support for details on the support provided and the period during which support is available.

Shipment includes

    (1) HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.

© 2020 • Tlf: +45 7013 22 11eg@eg.dk • CVR: 84 66 78 11