Cart is empty

MATROX Extio Single Mode Upgrade Kit

Frontpage / Communication / Network Acc. / MATROX Extio Single Mode Upgrade Kit
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
MATROX Extio Single Mode Upgrade Kit (XTO2-2SMTXF)

MATROX Extio Single Mode Upgrade Kit

SKU:
XTO2-2SMTXF
EAN:
790750240657
  • Product Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
Description

Matrox XTO2-2SMTXF. Maksimal overførselsafstand: 1000 m. Farve på produkt: Sølv, Kompatible produkter: Matrox Extio F2208

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.

© 2020 • Tlf: +45 7013 22 11eg@eg.dk • CVR: 84 66 78 11